Complete results from Raceway Park – 6/9/19

Link to all results. Raceway Park 6/9/19

Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 – 6/9/2019 
230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726
125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #923  VINCENT TELLERI 
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 2nd1st 2nd  #586  KEVIN QUIGLEY 
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 1st2nd 3rd  #47  DEEGAN HARPER 
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 3rd3rd 4th  #322  BRIAN CONOVER 
 PERKASIE, PA 4th5th 5th  #199  ALEXANDER INFURNA 
 MANCHESTER, NJ 7th4th 6th  #310  STEVEN LEWIS JR 
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 5th6th 7th  #515  CHAD LOCASTRO 
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 6th8th 8th  #38  NICHOLAS CARDOZA 
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 8th7th 9th  #19  MICHAEL BURKE JR 
 RIVERDALE, NJ 10th9th 10th  #12  SCOTT GRAY JR 
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 9th10th 11th  #90  KEVIN HUGHES 
 MONTAGUE, NJ 12th11th 12th  #423  DYLAN PLUFF 
 ABERDEEN, NJ 11th12th 
25+ “A” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #210  JESSE PIERCE 
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 1st   #449  DAKOTA KESSLER 
 JACKSON, NJ 2nd   #261  MICHAEL TIPPIN JR 
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 3rd   #550  CHRIS HUNTER 
 SWARTHMORE, PA 4th   #6  LARRY CELLA 
 JACKSON, NJ 5th   #310  STEVEN LEWIS JR 
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 6th   #420  CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH 
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ DNF 
25+ “B” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #8  JOHN BURLEW 
 STROUDSBURG, PA 1st   #22  ELLIOT BARBER 
 HOHENWALD, TN 2nd   #312  JAMES BALDWIN 
 FREEHOLD, NJ 3rd   #586  KEVIN QUIGLEY 
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 4th   #721  DONNIE CASHIN 
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 5th   #93e  ETHAN CLYMER 
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 6th   #21  PETER COOK 
 BAYVILLE, NJ 7th   #208  ANTONIO DACRUZ 
 NEWARK, NJ 8th   #27  CASEY KELLY 
 MILFORD, PA 9th   #519  BILLY NYLANDER 
 WHITING, NJ 10th   #4  JORGE VEGA 
 BELLEVILLE, NJ 11th   #4c  JEFFERSON ESPINAL 
 NEW YORK, NY 12th   #92  SAMANTHA FRITZ 
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 13th   #29x  LUIS VEGA 
 BOUND BROOK, NJ 14th 
25+ “C” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #14  JOEL ROSARIO 
 OZONE PARK, NY 1st   #13  JAMES ERNST 
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 2nd   #80  LEVVIN DIAZ 
 PATERSON, NJ 3rd   #41  YOANDRY PAULINO 
 YONKERS, NY 4th   #33  JOSEPH WILLIAMS 
 SCRANTON, PA 5th   #259  KYLE ROGERS 
 BRICK, NJ 6th   #2  RENATO DOMATO 
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 7th   #944  ANTHONY FERDON 
 ROCK TAVERN, NY 8th   #10  DANIEL IEZZI 
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 9th   #420  STEVEN STABILE 
 CRANFORD, NJ 10th   #29  THIAGO LIMA 
 LONG BRANCH, NJ DNF   #302  ROBERT ZIMMER JR 
 STATEN ISLAND, NY DNF 
250 “A” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #21  JAMES GARDNER 
 LAS VEGAS, NV 3rd1st 2nd  #48  BRYTON CARROLL 
 VINELAND, NJ 2nd2nd 3rd  #489  ricci randanella 
 marlton, nj 1st4th 4th  #15  CODY GROVES 
 GOLDSBORO, MD 4th3rd 5th  #214  CAMERON PETTIT 
 DORCHESTER, NJ 5th5th 6th  #238  KYLE BUSHEE 
 ARLINGTON, VT 6th7th 7th  #137  ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ 
 SUSSEX, NJ 8th6th 8th  #34  THOMAS MARTIN 
 WALDEN, NY 7th8th 9th  #74  DANIEL HOELL 
 GARDINER, NY 11th9th 10th  #615  RYAN QUINN 
 LANDING, NJ 10th10th 11th  #451  RASHIDI KERRISON 
 CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 9th13th 12th  #912  BRYN STEFFAN 
 ERIE, PA 13th11th 13th  #88  TYLER MYERS 
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 14th12th 14th  #223  MICHAEL DAVIS JR 
 OTTSVILLE, PA 12th14th 15th  #151  CHRISTOPHER FORD 
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 15th15th 16th  #505  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI 
 NUTLEY, NJ 16th16th 17th  #242  STEVEN KEIL 
 DELTA, OH 17th17th DNF  #420  CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH 
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ DNFDNF 
250 “B” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #24  ELI WRIGHT 
 MONROE, GA 1st1st 2nd  #29  ZACHARY GODDARD 
 RED HOUSE, WV 2nd2nd 3rd  #14  TYLER CARR 
 HOWELL, NJ 4th3rd 4th  #27  PIERCE FOSTER 
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 3rd4th 5th  #479  MATTHEW WAHL 
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 5th6th 6th  #22  ELLIOT BARBER 
 HOHENWALD, TN 7th5th 7th  #17  CHRIS SWEENEY 
 JACKSON, NJ 8th7th 8th  #199  ALEXANDER INFURNA 
 MANCHESTER, NJ 10th8th 9th  #421  ANGELO PANZARELLA JR 
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 9th9th 10th  #923  VINCENT TELLERI 
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 6thDNF 
250 “C” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #63  JOSHUA WILLIAMS 
 SOUTHBURY, CT 2nd1st 2nd  #88  travis randanella 
 MARLTON, NJ 1st2nd 3rd  #888  SAM NORTHROP 
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 5th3rd 4th  #125  ZACHARY SMITH 
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 7th4th 5th  #523  JOSEPH ROMEO 
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 6th6th 6th  #226  CHASE WADDINGTON 
 BRIDGEWATER, NJ 4th9th 7th  #126  WILLIAM ZAZENSKI 
 new gretna, nj 11th5th 8th  #36  DANIEL LINKE 
 JAMESBURG, NJ 9th7th 9th  #113  JAMES ERNST 
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 8th8th 10th  #164  NICHOLAS CARRERA 
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 13th11th 11th  #55  CHRIS KOVAL 
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 15th10th 12th  #20  SHANE EMMONS 
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 12th13th 13th  #364  MICHAEL BRESCIA 
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 10th18th 14th  #13  JUSTIN KOHNOW 
 MORRISVILLE, PA 21st12th 15th  #329  ANDREW SAFIN 
 BLAKESLEE, PA 17th16th 16th  #311  JACK BOYLAN 
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 19th15th 17th  #28  NICOLAS BOWLING 
 HILLSBORO, NJ 22nd14th 18th  #861  JAMES JOBES III 
 BRICK, NJ 18th20th 19th  #12  MARK GOLDBECK 
 HOWELL, NJ 14th24th 20th  #124  CHARLIE MOHN 
 FOUNTAINVILLE, PA 3rdDNF 21st  #66  JUSTIN PASTERNAK 
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 28th17th 22nd  #19  MICHAEL BURKE JR 
 RIVERDALE, NJ 27th19th 23rd  #624  RUSSELL DIFALCO 
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 23rd23rd 24th  #528  JAYDEN MEINHART 
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 29th21st 25th  #217  RYAN NIDAY 
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 32nd22nd 26th  #86  MICHAEL MCLELLAN 
 FLEMINGTON, NJ 16thDNF 27th  #511  JORDAN DINGES 
 BORDENTOWN, NJ 31st27th 28th  #87  DAVID VENEZIA 
 CHATHAM, NJ 34th26th 29th  #18  ALBERT HABERLE IV 
 ATCO, NJ 20thDNF 30th  #259  KYLE ROGERS 
 BRICK, NJ 24thDNF 31st  #69  MAX WENDLING 
 BELLE MEAD, NJ DNF25th 32nd  #420  STEVEN STABILE 
 CRANFORD, NJ 37th28th 33rd  #247  CHRISTOPHER PASTORE 
 SOMERSET, NJ 36th29th 34th  #722  BRIAN ROBINSON 
 MEDFORD, NY 25thDNF 35th  #345  CASEY PRIOR 
 HEBRON, CT 26thDNF 36th  #12z  ZACH STRIEFSKY 
 FOREST CITY, PA 30thDNF 37th  #105  TARYN NEMERGUT 
 SHELTON, CT 33rdDNF 38th  #128  TIMOTHY BROWNING JR 
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 35thDNF 39th  #166  KORY NIDAY 
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 38thDNF DNF  #566  LANDON TAYLOR 
 WALTON, NY DNFDNF 
30+ “A” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #550  CHRIS HUNTER 
 SWARTHMORE, PA 3rd1st 2nd  #261  MICHAEL TIPPIN JR 
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 2nd2nd 3rd  #31  BARRY CARSTEN 
 BAYVILLE, NJ 1st3rd 4th  #291  CHAD SMITH 
 JACKSON, NJ 5th4th 5th  #223  MICHAEL DAVIS JR 
 OTTSVILLE, PA 4th6th 6th  #3  BERNARD KELLY III 
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 6th5th 7th  #310  STEVEN LEWIS JR 
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 7th7th 
30+ “B” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #82  EYDER LOPES 
 WEST LONG BRANC, NJ 2nd1st 2nd  #987  BRANDON WILLIAMS 
 ORELAND, PA 3rd3rd 3rd  #27  CASEY KELLY 
 MILFORD, PA 4th4th 4th  #29x  LUIS VEGA 
 BOUND BROOK, NJ 5th5th 5th  #21  PETER COOK 
 BAYVILLE, NJ 9th2nd 6th  #34  JAMES FORTUNATO 
 HOWELL, NJ 6th8th 7th  #12  ALBIN JIMENEZ 
 HAMILTON, NJ 10th7th 8th  #176  JOSE RODRIGUES 
 MARLBORO, NJ 7th10th 9th  #208  ANTONIO DACRUZ 
 NEWARK, NJ 11th9th 10th  #4  JORGE VEGA 
 BELLEVILLE, NJ 8th13th 11th  #8  JOHN BURLEW 
 STROUDSBURG, PA 1st21st 12th  #322  BRIAN CONOVER 
 PERKASIE, PA 18th6th 13th  #808  BRETT REICHARD 
 MARLTON, NJ 14th12th 14th  #78  TIMOTHY MCPHERSON 
 jb mdl, nj 12th14th 15th  #614  RANDY MUNZ 
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 16th11th 16th  #92  SAMANTHA FRITZ 
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 15th15th 17th  #404  JEFFREY MARQUES 
 HASBROUCK HEIGH, NJ 17th19th 18th  #23x  BEN KLEIN 
 HONEY BROOK, PA 21st16th 19th  #922  JOSE FILHO 
 NOTTINGHAM, PA 20th18th 20th  #926  RONALD PAPASSO 
 ATCO, NJ 23rd17th 21st  #51x  MARIO HILARIO 
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 24th20th 22nd  #985  FERNANDO OLIVEIRA 
 SEWELL, NJ 13thDNS 23rd  #48  MICHAEL CHIAPPETTA JR 
 HOPATCONG, NJ 19thDNS 24th  #4c  JEFFERSON ESPINAL 
 NEW YORK, NY 22ndDNS DNS  #609  JOSEPH TOSCANO III 
 ALLENTOWN, NJ DNSDNS 
30+ “C” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #80  LEVVIN DIAZ 
 PATERSON, NJ 1st2nd 2nd  #14  JOEL ROSARIO 
 OZONE PARK, NY 3rd1st 3rd  #517  RYAN REIF 
 WANTAGH, NY 5th3rd 4th  #712  JOSE MEJIA 
 BROOKLYN, NY 2nd6th 5th  #33  JOSEPH WILLIAMS 
 SCRANTON, PA 6th4th 6th  #65  ERIC DEMAIR 
 OAKLAND, NJ 9th5th 7th  #214  MICHAEL CHRISTOHPHER 
 HAMMONTON, NJ 8th7th 8th  #29  THIAGO LIMA 
 LONG BRANCH, NJ 7th9th 9th  #944  ANTHONY FERDON 
 ROCK TAVERN, NY 11th10th 10th  #84  VENDER ALVES 
 EATONTOWN, NJ 16th8th 11th  #834  JEFF COOPERSTEIN 
 WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ 13th11th 12th  #420  STEVEN STABILE 
 CRANFORD, NJ 10th14th 13th  #748  VITO POSS 
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 15th12th 14th  #223  JOSE MUNOZ 
 BROOKLYN, NY 14th13th 15th  #2  RENATO DOMATO 
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 4thDNS 16th  #302  ROBERT ZIMMER JR 
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 12thDNS 17th  #212  ALPHONSO LEBLANC 
 YONKERS, NY 17thDNS DNF  #23  JOHN PROBST 
 YAPHANK, NY DNSDNF 
40+ Senior “C” – Overall Finish Positions   
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #2  TOM PERONE 
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 1st   #82  MICHAEL KRASZNAI 
 MONMOUTH JUNCTI, NJ 2nd   #58  BOB BILL 
 croydon, pa 3rd   #829  BRUCE HIRCHAK 
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 4th   #212  ALPHONSO LEBLANC 
 YONKERS, NY 5th   #288  ANDREW BOSCHI 
 SECAUCUS, NJ 6th   #918  PABLO PUNZO 
 WOODBRIDGE, NJ 7th   #16  BARRY EBBERUP 
 FORKED RIVER, NJ 8th 
40+ Senior “A” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #930  GAYLON DICKSON 
 WEATHERLY, PA 1st   #291  CHAD SMITH 
 JACKSON, NJ 2nd   #31  BARRY CARSTEN 
 BAYVILLE, NJ 3rd   #33  JAMES MCILVAINE 
 millstone towns, nj 4th   #235  ROBERT QUINN 
 SPOTSWOOD, NJ 5th   #67  NATHAN GREINER 
 FREEHOLD, NJ 6th   #27  JOSE SILVA 
 DEAL, NJ 7th   #50  MICHAEL BIONDO 
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 8th   #45  RAYMOND DESIDERIO 
 BERNARDSVILLE, NJ 9th 
40+ Senior “B” – Overall Finish Positions   
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #176  JOSE RODRIGUES 
 MARLBORO, NJ 1st   #100  GUZMAN TAVERAS 
 FLUSHING, NY 2nd   #48  MICHAEL CHIAPPETTA JR 
 HOPATCONG, NJ 3rd   #922  JOSE FILHO 
 NOTTINGHAM, PA 4th   #530  DOUG KITCHELL 
 LONG BRANCH, NJ 5th   #126  DANIEL WEBER SR 
 NEWTON, NJ 6th   #69  JOHN KELLY JR 
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 7th   #404  JEFFREY MARQUES 
 HASBROUCK HEIGH, NJ 8th   #10  STEVEN LEWIS 
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 9th   #51x  MARIO HILARIO 
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 10th   #985  FERNANDO OLIVEIRA 
 SEWELL, NJ DNF   #9  FABIAN TAVELLA SR 
 WAYNE, NJ DNF 
45+ Senior – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #930  GAYLON DICKSON 
 WEATHERLY, PA 1st1st 2nd  #33  JAMES MCILVAINE 
 millstone towns, nj 2nd2nd 3rd  #235  ROBERT QUINN 
 SPOTSWOOD, NJ 3rd3rd 4th  #437  CHRIS PRENDERVILLE 
 FREEHOLD, NJ 4th4th 5th  #11  JOSEPH REILLY 
 MAYWOOD, NJ 6th5th 6th  #50  MICHAEL BIONDO 
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 8th6th 7th  #629  ANTHONY MIGLIACCIO 
 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ 7th8th 8th  #116  ROBERT KURTZ 
 JACKSON, NJ 5th10th 9th  #96  WILLIAM SARGENT 
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 10th7th 10th  #71  BRIAN HADDOW 
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 9th9th 11th  #901  ALBERT PERZAN 
 WHITESTONE, NY 11th11th 
450 “B” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #49  ANDREW MARONEY 
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 1st   #27  PIERCE FOSTER 
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 2nd   #29  ZACHARY GODDARD 
 RED HOUSE, WV 3rd   #23  TYLER CARR 
 HOWELL, NJ 4th   #22  ELLIOT BARBER 
 HOHENWALD, TN 5th   #479  MATTHEW WAHL 
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 6th   #24  ELI WRIGHT 
 MONROE, GA 7th   #821  WILL MCLAIN 
 HARDWICK, NJ DNF 
450 “C” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #88  travis randanella 
 MARLTON, NJ 1st1st 2nd  #63  JOSHUA WILLIAMS 
 SOUTHBURY, CT 3rd2nd 3rd  #523  JOSEPH ROMEO 
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 6th4th 4th  #888  SAM NORTHROP 
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 8th3rd 5th  #18  ALBERT HABERLE IV 
 ATCO, NJ 2nd10th 6th  #17  TYLER SCHMIDT 
 JACKSON, NJ 7th6th 7th  #36  DANIEL LINKE 
 JAMESBURG, NJ 9th5th 8th  #12  MARK GOLDBECK 
 HOWELL, NJ 10th9th 9th  #364  MICHAEL BRESCIA 
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 15th7th 10th  #861  JAMES JOBES III 
 BRICK, NJ 14th8th 11th  #226  CHASE WADDINGTON 
 BRIDGEWATER, NJ 5thDNF 12th  #329  ANDREW SAFIN 
 BLAKESLEE, PA 18th11th 13th  #311  JACK BOYLAN 
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 17th13th 14th  #144  MICHAEL OAKES 
 PRINCETON, NJ 16th14th 15th  #66  JUSTIN PASTERNAK 
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 21st12th 16th  #217  RYAN NIDAY 
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 20th15th 17th  #124  CHARLIE MOHN 
 FOUNTAINVILLE, PA 4thDNS 18th  #385  SHAWN BAUER 
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 11thDNS 19th  #2  TANNER BILL 
 croydon, pa 12thDNS 20th  #259  KYLE ROGERS 
 BRICK, NJ 13thDNS 21st  #86  MICHAEL MCLELLAN 
 FLEMINGTON, NJ 19thDNS 
50+ Masters – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #31  BARRY CARSTEN 
 BAYVILLE, NJ 1st1st 2nd  #930  GAYLON DICKSON 
 WEATHERLY, PA 2nd2nd 3rd  #33  JAMES MCILVAINE 
 millstone towns, nj 3rd3rd 4th  #437  CHRIS PRENDERVILLE 
 FREEHOLD, NJ 4th4th 5th  #11  JOSEPH REILLY 
 MAYWOOD, NJ 6th5th 6th  #71  BRIAN HADDOW 
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 7th7th 7th  #7  JOSE SILVA 
 DEAL, NJ 10th6th 8th  #960  ALEXANDER COLLIOUD 
 HOPE, NJ 9th8th 9th  #45  RAYMOND DESIDERIO 
 BERNARDSVILLE, NJ 11th9th 10th  #96  WILLIAM SARGENT 
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 8th14th 11th  #10x  STEVEN LEWIS 
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 13th10th 12th  #44  JOHN SITAR 
 MANALAPAN, NJ 12th12th 13th  #901  ALBERT PERZAN 
 WHITESTONE, NY 14th11th 14th  #116  ROBERT KURTZ 
 JACKSON, NJ 5thDNF 15th  #51x  MARIO HILARIO 
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 15th13th 
50cc 4-6 Stock – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #3  BLAYDEN KELLY 
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 2nd1st 2nd  #5  DUSTIN SORRENTINO 
 MEDFORD, NY 1st2nd 3rd  #314  ALEX GORDON 
 MEDFORD, NY 3rd3rd 4th  #97  JASE DILL 
 MEDFORD, NY 4th4th 5th  #223  HUNTER CLAYTON 
 HOWELL, NJ 5th5th 6th  #12  ALBIN JIMENEZ 
 hamilton, nj 7th6th 7th  #99/  MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER 
 HAMMONTON, NJ 6th7th 8th  #99  DYLAN SIMEONE 
 COMMACK, NY 8th8th 
50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #5  DUSTIN SORRENTINO 
 MEDFORD, NY 2nd2nd 2nd  #24  AJ SIMEONE 
 COMMACK, NY 1st4th 3rd  #97  JASE DILL 
 MEDFORD, NY 6th1st 4th  #314  ALEX GORDON 
 MEDFORD, NY 4th3rd 5th  #03  AISLYN TOOKER 
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 5th5th 6th  #3  BLAYDEN KELLY 
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 3rd7th 7th  #12  ALBIN JIMENEZ 
 hamilton, nj 8th8th 8th  #528  ARTHUR LOPES 
 WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ 7th9th 9th  #99  DYLAN SIMEONE 
 COMMACK, NY 9th10th 10th  #223  HUNTER CLAYTON 
 HOWELL, NJ DNF6th 
50cc 7-8 Stock – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #998k  KALEB LYKENS 
 BELLEFONTE, PA 1st1st 2nd  #77  RYDINH NOVAK 
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 3rd2nd 3rd  #665  CHRISTIAN VAN JOHNSON 
 BAYSHORE, NY 2nd4th 4th  #982  JAMES GLEASON 
 LANDING, NJ 5th3rd 5th  #1  TYLER STAVAC 
 BRIELLE, NJ 4th8th 6th  #555  DYLAN SORRENTINO 
 MEDFORD, NY 7th6th 7th  #285  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN 
 COLUMBIA, NJ 6th7th 8th  #24  AJ SIMEONE 
 COMMACK, NY 10th5th 9th  #612  ZANE MUMBULO 
 BAINBRIDGE, NY 9th10th 10th  #77x  CHRISTOPHER HAARKLAU 
 MILFORD, PA 11th9th 11th  #155  LIAM VERNON 
 UNION BEACH, NJ 8thDNF 
50cc Open 4-8 Years Old – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #665  CHRISTIAN VAN JOHNSON 
 BAYSHORE, NY 2nd1st 2nd  #998k  KALEB LYKENS 
 BELLEFONTE, PA 1st2nd 3rd  #77  RYDINH NOVAK 
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 3rd3rd 4th  #308  EYDER LOPES JR. 
 WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ 6th4th 5th  #77x  CHRISTOPHER HAARKLAU 
 MILFORD, PA 7th5th 6th  #982  JAMES GLEASON 
 LANDING, NJ 5th7th 7th  #285  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN 
 COLUMBIA, NJ 8th6th 8th  #1  TYLER STAVAC 
 BRIELLE, NJ 4th10th 9th  #24  AJ SIMEONE 
 COMMACK, NY 10th8th 10th  #555  DYLAN SORRENTINO 
 MEDFORD, NY 9th9th 11th  #314  ALEX GORDON 
 MEDFORD, NY 11th11th 12th  #03  AISLYN TOOKER 
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 12th12th 13th  #23  TRAVIS CLAYTON 
 HOWELL, NJ 13th13th 
65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #7  OSVALDO NETO 
 DEAL, NJ 1st   #316  CHRISTIAN GARRISON 
 LANGHORNE, PA 2nd   #28  GRANT GETZ 
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 3rd   #323  JESSE MEINHART 
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 4th   #33  DANNY TOOKER JR 
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 5th   #23  JEREMIAH GARRISON 
 CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 6th   #8  KAIDEN LINDSAY 
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 7th   #199  MICHAEL FAHMIE 
 WHIPPANY, NJ 8th   #127  TRISTAN LUKAS 
 YAPHANK, NY 9th   #575  JOHNATHAN YORKE 
 STOCKHOLM, NJ 10th   #21  GAVIN GETZ 
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 11th   #52  JOHN PALINA 
 MANORVILLE, NY 12th   #00  TRISTAN TOOKER 
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 13th   #171x  NICHOLAS GRAY 
 DICKSON CITY, PA 14th   #171  JOHN PROBST 
 YAPHANK, NY 15th   #712  LANDON SCHOFIELD 
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 16th   #939  LUKE PAKULA 
 RICHLANDTOWN, PA 17th   #888  TRIPP TAYLOR 
 WALTON, NY 18th   #10g  GAVIN MCFARLAND 
 GALLOWAY, NJ 19th 
65cc 10-11 Year Old – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #28  GRANT GETZ 
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 1st1st 2nd  #10g  GAVIN MCFARLAND 
 GALLOWAY, NJ 2nd2nd 3rd  #127  TRISTAN LUKAS 
 YAPHANK, NY 3rd3rd 4th  #33  DANNY TOOKER JR 
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 6th5th 5th  #8  KAIDEN LINDSAY 
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 5th6th 6th  #55  DENIS SORRENTINO JR 
 MEDFORD, NY 4th7th 7th  #00  TRISTAN TOOKER 
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 8th4th 8th  #712x  MARK HENDRICKS 
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 9th8th 9th  #712  LANDON SCHOFIELD 
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 7thDNF 
65cc 7-9 Year Old – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #17  JOHN PROBST 
 YAPHANK, NY 3rd1st 2nd  #52  JOHN PALINA 
 MANORVILLE, NY 2nd3rd 3rd  #998  KALEB LYKENS 
 BELLEFONTE, PA 1st4th 4th  #888  TRIPP TAYLOR 
 WALTON, NY 4th7th 5th  #417  LEVI HARRISON 
 DENTON, MD 7th5th 6th  #155  LIAM VERNON 
 UNION BEACH, NJ 6th6th 7th  #185  JOHN DELGADO 
 STATEN ISLAND, NY DNF2nd 8th  #612  ZANE MUMBULO 
 BAINBRIDGE, NY 5thDNF 
85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #06  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM 
 MONROE, CT 1st   #323  JESSE MEINHART 
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 2nd   #7  OSVALDO NETO 
 DEAL, NJ 3rd   #191  JOSEPH LINKE 
 JAMESBURG, NJ 4th   #203  RHYAN ALVES 
 EATONTOWN, NJ 5th   #199  MICHAEL FAHMIE 
 WHIPPANY, NJ 6th   #676  MARC KENTOS 
 EDISON, NJ 7th   #307  MAXWELL ROTH 
 SCRANTON, PA DNF 
85cc 9-11 Year Old – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #316  CHRISTIAN GARRISON 
 LANGHORNE, PA 1st   #575  JOHNATHAN YORKE 
 STOCKHOLM, NJ 2nd   #939  LUKE PAKULA 
 RICHLANDTOWN, PA 3rd 
Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #69  MAX WENDLING 
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 1st1st 2nd  #511  JORDAN DINGES 
 BORDENTOWN, NJ 2nd2nd 3rd  #213  MICHAEL FICCO 
 FREEHOLD, NJ 3rd3rd 
Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #27  LANDON RYBASACK 
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 1st1st 2nd  #676  MARC KENTOS 
 EDISON, NJ 3rd2nd 3rd  #7  CADAN RYBASACK 
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 2nd3rd DNF  #566  LANDON TAYLOR 
 WALTON, NY DNFDNF 
College Boy (16-24 years) – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #21  JAMES GARDNER 
 LAS VEGAS, NV 1st   #944  AUSTIN BEAR 
 COLUMBIA, PA 2nd   #11  JOHN SWEENEY 
 JACKSON, NJ 3rd   #46  KENNETH VICARI JR 
 JACKSON, NJ 4th   #744  THOMAS GIAMBRONE 
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ DNF   #77  JASON SCHOEPFER 
 PINE BEACH, NJ DNF 
Open “A” – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2   #21  JAMES GARDNER 
 LAS VEGAS, NV 5th1st   #48  BRYTON CARROLL 
 VINELAND, NJ 4th2nd   #449  DAKOTA KESSLER 
 JACKSON, NJ 1st5th   #210  FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR 
 BRONX, NY 2nd6th   #489  ricci randanella 
 marlton, nj 6th3rd   #101  RENATO PAZ 
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 3rd7th   #637  ROBERT PIAZZA JR 
 EASTON, PA 7th4th   #15  CODY GROVES 
 GOLDSBORO, MD 9th8th   #214  CAMERON PETTIT 
 DORCHESTER, NJ 8th9th   #327  ALEX PANZARELLA 
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 11th11th   #238  KYLE BUSHEE 
 ARLINGTON, VT 10th12th   #468  AUSTIN WALKER 
 townsend, de 13th10th   #74  DANIEL HOELL 
 GARDINER, NY 12th14th   #137  ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ 
 SUSSEX, NJ 14th13th   #915  RYAN QUINN 
 LANDING, NJ 16th18th   #944  AUSTIN BEAR 
 COLUMBIA, PA 19th16th   #6  LARRY CELLA 
 JACKSON, NJ 18th17th   #34  THOMAS MARTIN 
 WALDEN, NY 21st15th   #505  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI 
 NUTLEY, NJ 17th19th   #242  STEVEN KEIL 
 DELTA, OH 22nd20th   #77  JASON SCHOEPFER 
 PINE BEACH, NJ 15thDNF   #88  TYLER MYERS 
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 20thDNF   #744  THOMAS GIAMBRONE 
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ DNFDNF   #451  RASHIDI KERRISON 
 CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY DNFDNF   #49  JESSE PIERCE 
 CLARKSBURG, NJ DNFDNF   #912  BRYN STEFFAN 
 ERIE, PA DNFDNF 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1   #47  DEEGAN HARPER 
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 1st   #88  travis randanella 
 MARLTON, NJ 2nd   #125  ZACHARY SMITH 
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 3rd   #18  ALBERT HABERLE IV 
 ATCO, NJ 4th   #164  NICHOLAS CARRERA 
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 5th   #38  NICHOLAS CARDOZA 
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 6th   #217  MATTHEW ASSENMACHER 
 SAINT JAMES, NY 7th   #528  JAYDEN MEINHART 
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 8th   #12  SCOTT GRAY JR 
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 9th   #87  DAVID VENEZIA 
 CHATHAM, NJ 10th 
Schoolboy II 12-17yrs – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #17  CHRIS SWEENEY 
 JACKSON, NJ 1st1st 2nd  #427  JOHN SKRYPEK 
 MILFORD, PA 2nd2nd 3rd  #624  RUSSELL DIFALCO 
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 3rd3rd 4th  #12z  ZACH STRIEFSKY 
 FOREST CITY, PA 4th4th 
Supermini 12-16 – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #20  SHANE EMMONS 
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 1st1st 2nd  #06  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM 
 MONROE, CT 2nd2nd 3rd  #323  JESSE MEINHART 
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 3rd3rd 4th  #307  MAXWELL ROTH 
 SCRANTON, PA DNF4th 
Women (14+) – Overall Finish Positions  View LaptimesMoto 1Moto 2  
OverallNbr NameMoto 1Moto 2 1st  #92  SAMANTHA FRITZ 
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 2nd1st 2nd  #345  CASEY PRIOR 
 HEBRON, CT 1st2nd 3rd  #105  TARYN NEMERGUT 
 SHELTON, CT 3rd3rd 4th  #82  LAURA VALCICH 
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 4th4th 5th  #44x  KALLIE KOHNOW 
 MORRISVILLE, PA 5th5th 6th  #881  MADISON NORTHROP 
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 6th6th 7th  #10  DONNA LEWIS 
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 7th7th