2018 D2 Points – All Points Scored – PDF

                               
                                                      Total Points
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 17355 Ktm 28 Grant Getz 2 16 3 15 4 14 1 17 3 15 1 34 8 10 1 17 2 16 2 16 170
2 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 17827 Kaw 9 Michael Cuadra 3 15 2 16 3 15 2 16     5 26 5 13 3 15 3 15 3 15 146
3 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 18166 Kaw 25 Emily Lord 8 10 6 12 11 7 5 13     4 28     6 12 12 6 8 10 98
4 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 18163 Kaw 712 Landon Schofield     5 13 10 8     10 8 3 30 23 2 2 16 9 9 7 11 97
5 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 17343 Ktm 62 Klark Robbins 1 17     2 16     2 16 89 0         1 17 1 17 83
6 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 17948 Hus 117 Ian Cabal                     2 32 20 2     5 13 4 14 61
7 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 17366 Ktm 10g Gavin Mcfarland 6 12         3 15 8 10                     37
8 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 17310 Cob 2 Kevyn De Pinho                 6 12     10 8             20
9 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 18485 Cob 2 Kevyn Dephino 5 13                                     13
10 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 18354 Cob 185 John D Luna Jr                                 7 0 5 13 13
11 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 18416 Ktm 8x Kaiden Lindsay         9 0     12 0     21 0         6 12 12
12 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 17519 Kaw 219 Owen Stefan                 16 0                 9 9 9
13 4 05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc 17935 Cob 36 Griffyn W Alfalla                         11 7             7
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
06. 10-11 Year Old 65cc         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 5 06. 10-11 Year Old 65cc 18508 Ktm 316 Christian Garrison 1 17 3 15 1 17     1 17     5 13 4 14         93
2 5 06. 10-11 Year Old 65cc 18502 Yam 512 Jayden Gomez 2 16     6 12             6 12     4 14     54
3 5 06. 10-11 Year Old 65cc 17755 Ktm 115 Liam Dudley         5 13                         3 15 28
4 5 06. 10-11 Year Old 65cc 17408 Kaw 804 Jaden Palmer     1 17                                 17
5 5 06. 10-11 Year Old 65cc 17931 Kaw 500 Noah Vos                         7 0     3 0 1 17 17
6 5 06. 10-11 Year Old 65cc 17873 Hon 24 Travis Green             1 17                         17
7 5 06. 10-11 Year Old 65cc 18030 Kaw 20 Shane Emmons             2 16                         16
8 5 06. 10-11 Year Old 65cc 17398 Ktm 575 Johnathan Yorke                                     2 16 16
9 5 06. 10-11 Year Old 65cc 18583 Hon 319 Daniel Couse             4 14                         14
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 17873 Hon 24 Travis Green 3 15 3 15 3 15     2 16 2 32     1 17 7 11 2 16 137
2 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 18030 Kaw 20 Shane Emmons 6 12 6 12 6 12     4 14 4 28 16 2 4 14 4 14 4 14 122
3 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 17826 Kaw 61 Yohannan Cuadra 4 14 7 11 2 16             8 10     3 15 3 15 81
4 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 15884 Kaw 411 Nicholas D Romano 1 17 10 8         1 17     1 17             59
5 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 18610 Hon 319 Daniel Couse                     6 24         8 10     34
6 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 17067 Kaw 37 Joseph Rainone         88 0             4 14     1 17     31
7 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 18699 Yam 328 Ezra Fresquez                     5 26                 26
8 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 15398 Kaw 201 Kashon Cross         1 17             11 7             24
9 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 17098 Ktm 114 Brandon Nolan         4 0             7 0     2 0 1 17 17
10 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 18496 Yam 36 Dalton Robbins                                     5 13 13
11 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 18519 Ktm 102 Edward Colby Jr 5 13                                     13
12 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 17245 Hus 888 Sam Northrop                         12 6             6
13 7 09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150 18321 Hon 87 David Venezia         12 6                             6
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 16964 Ktm 734 Craig Dunn 1 17     5 13         3 30         8 10     70
2 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 18372 Yam 10c Dennis Carey             1 17     5 26                 43
3 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 15373 Yam 56 Thomas Barry                     2 32                 32
4 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 18364 Yam 523 Joseph Romeo                 4 14             5 13     27
5 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 17245 Hus 888 Sam Northrop                 2 16     12 6             22
6 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 18466 Yam 522 Cooper Nicol                 9 0             88 0 1 17 17
7 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 18393 Yam 624 Russell Difalco                             7 0     2 16 16
8 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 18597 Yam 65 Chuck Rostien             2 16                         16
9 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 17527 Hus 21 Harrison Haber                 5 13     16 2             15
10 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 18197 Ktm 18 Albert W Haberle Iv                             6 12         12
11 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 14210 Kaw 19 Daniel Congdon                         7 11             11
12 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 15662 Kaw 87 John Pantazes                         13 5             5
13 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 16594 Hon xx J Ryder Fox                         14 4             4
14 9 11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL 17248 Yam 12 Mark Goldbeck                         17 2             2
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
15. 250 Novice “C”         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18197 Ktm 18 Albert W Haberle Iv 4 14 6 12     1 17 6 12 2 32     3 15     3 15 117
2 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 17332 Yam 125 Zachary Smith         6 12 2 16 10 8     15 3     6 12 4 14 65
3 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 17377 Oth 143 Kenny Hutt     3 15 24 2     3 15             3 15 2 16 63
4 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 15643 Yam 504 Jason Baughman 5 13 9 9     5 13 28 2     17 2     13 5 6 12 56
5 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 15092 Ktm 88 Travis Randanella 2 16 5 13 4 14             10 8             51
6 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18391 Yam 13x James J Ernst 3 15 8 10 8 10     38 2     20 2     17 2 8 10 51
7 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18092 Kaw 226 Chase Waddington         9 9     14 4 10 16 23 2     9 9 12 6 46
8 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18364 Yam 523 Joseph Romeo                 8 10             2 16 5 13 39
9 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18424 Yam 73 Sean Mcbride 7 11 11 7     4 14 18 2             14 4     38
10 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 15373 Yam 56 Thomas Barry                     5 26         10 8     34
11 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 14242 Yam 61 Tyler Nichols                             4 14 8 10 15 3 27
12 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18525 Yam 211 Luis Feiso 9 9                     24 2     24 2 7 11 24
13 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 17248 Yam 12 Mark Goldbeck 14 4 14 4 10 8     12 6     21 2             24
14 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18372 Yam 10c Dennis Carey                     9 18                 18
15 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 17693 Hon 523 Ceiran Cocchi 1 17                                     17
16 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18246 Ktm 923 Vincent Telleri         2 0     1 0     14 0     4 0 1 17 17
17 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 17527 Hus 21 Harrison Haber         16 2                     26 2 9 9 13
18 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18584 Hon 18 James Clowney             8 10                         10
19 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18448 Hus 311 Jack Boylan                 27 2 31 4 29 2     21 2     10
20 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18597 Yam 65 Chuck Rostien             9 9                         9
21 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 17245 Hus 888 Sam Northrop                         11 7     20 2     9
22 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18428 Yam 273 Brit Williams 11 7     33 2                             9
23 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 15050 Suz 927 Thomas Urban             10 8                         8
24 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18427 Hon 114 Christopher Oakes         26 2     30 2 0 0 26 2     19 2     8
25 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18406 Yam 247 Christopher Pastore 15 3             31 2             27 2     7
26 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 17389 Yam 164 Nicholas Carrera                 32 0             18 0 11 7 7
27 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 17829 Yam 40 Elijah Cuadra 17 2     27 2                         22 2 6
28 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 14334 Suz 22 Connor Taylor                                     13 5 5
29 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 17370 Kaw 881 Madison Northrop                 33 2             28 2     4
30 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 17658 Yam 903 Christian Cardinale         19 2     19 2                     4
31 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18383 Suz x James Evers 16 2             16 2 0 0                 4
32 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18810 Ktm 130 Justin Kohnow                         28 0         14 4 4
33 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18699 Yam 328 Ezra Fresquez                     21 4                 4
34 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 14651 Yam 868 Austin Nielsen                                     19 2 2
35 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18867 Kaw 128 Timothy M Browning Jr                                 25 0 16 2 2
36 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18528 Suz 1 Eric Mcmichael 19 2                                     2
37 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18876 Kaw 97 Fabricio J Defreanca                                     20 2 2
38 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18639 Kaw 817 Steven Stabile         38 0                     31 0 23 2 2
39 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18881 Yam 69 Elder Orrego                                     25 2 2
40 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18877 Yam 327 Ken Englehardt                                     18 2 2
41 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18413 Hon 46x Cole Accher         17 0                         24 2 2
42 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18473 Hon 222 Catherine Couse                 34 2                     2
43 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18878 Yam 511 Jordan Dinges                                     21 2 2
44 13 15. 250 Novice “C” 18466 Yam 522 Cooper Nicol                                 30 0 17 2 2
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
17. 250 Amateur “B”         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 13558 Yam 23 Tyler Carr         2 16     6 12 3 30 8 10     4 14 1 17 99
2 14 17. 250 Amatuer “B” 14061 Yam 26 Ryan Trevelise 3 15 1 17 1 17     3 15     11 7     1 17     88
3 14 17. 250 Amatuer “B” 15117 Suz 199 Alexander Infurna     4 14 4 14     16 2     23 2     5 13 2 16 61
4 14 17. 250 Amatuer “B” 17423 Yam 479 Matthew Wahl         5 13     9 9     19 2     89 0     24
5 14 17. 250 Amatuer “B” 18071 Yam 222 Luiz Tonini                 4 14     12 6             20
6 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 14212 Yam 390 Max Amato 5 13             15 3     88 0             16
7 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 16008 Hon 55 Eric Romano         9 0                         3 15 15
8 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 5223 Suz 597 Richard Carragher                                     4 14 14
9 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 14210 Kaw 19 Daniel Congdon                         5 13             13
10 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 4089 Yam 4 Mike Mcgovern 7 11                                     11
11 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 5365 Yam 22 Carmen Cordero Jr                 10 8     21 2             10
12 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 14461 Kaw 71 Ayden Nyland                         9 9             9
13 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 13356 Hon 55z Zachary Bassista         13 5                             5
14 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 15827 Yam 244 Sam Messler                         15 3             3
15 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 15662 Kaw 87 John Pantazes                         17 2             2
16 14 17. 250 Amateur “B” 14055 Hon 92 Samantha Fritz                 17 2                     2
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
14. College Boy (14-24 years)         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 14061 Yam 26 Ryan Trevelise 2 16 1 17 2 16     4 14     4 14     5 13 3 15 105
2 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 14068 Suz 31 Cory Carsten         4 14     2 16     2 16 1 17         63
3 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 15828 Suz 744 Thomas Giambrone                                 4 14 2 16 30
4 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 18608 Ktm 119 Noah Palmer                     3 30                 30
5 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 13356 Hon 55z Zachary Bassista                     4 28                 28
6 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 14278 Yam 77 Jason Schoepfer 4 14     5 13                             27
7 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 13558 Yam 23 Tyler Carr 3 15 88 0 6 12                             27
8 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 18649 Hon 420 Jake Cudeyro                     6 24                 24
9 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 18391 Yam 13x James J Ernst             1 17                         17
10 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 13578 Hon 89 Ricci Randanella 1 17                                     17
11 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 12609 Hus 489 Jesse Pierce         1 0     1 0     1 0     1 0 1 17 17
12 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 16594 Hon xx J Ryder Fox         3 15     88 0                     15
13 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 18071 Yam 222 Luiz Tonini                                 3 15     15
14 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 17245 Hus 888 Sam Northrop                 6 12                     12
15 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 16251 Hon 57 Edward Demille 7 11                                     11
16 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 15595 Hon 35 Cole Schilling         8 10                             10
17 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 16111 Hon 7x Mathew Smith 8 10                                     10
18 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 6883 Yam 177j Leonard Jastrzembski Ii                         9 9             9
19 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 15117 Suz 199 Alexander Infurna                 11 7                     7
20 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 12827 Suz 29 Tyler J Betsch                         13 5             5
21 15 14. College Boy (14-24 years) 15890 Kaw 338 Joshua C Mcginnis                         15 3             3
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
24. 25+ Amateur “B”         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 16 24. 25+ Amateur “B” 14769 Suz 586 Kevin Quigley         1 17     3 15 1 34 1 17     2 16 1 17 116
2 16 24. 25+ Amateur “B” 18647 Ktm 327 Sean Mccarthy                     7 22                 22
3 16 24. 25+ Amateur “B” 14055 Hon 92 Samantha Fritz                 15 3         1 17         20
4 16 24. 25+ Amateur “B” 5223 Suz 597 Richard Carragher                                     2 16 16
5 16 24. 25+ Amateur “B” 16409 Yam 519 Billy Nylander                                 6 0 3 15 15
6 16 24. 25+ Amateur “B” 5889 Yam 721 Donnie Cashin         4 0     6 0 4 0         7 0 4 14 14
7 16 24. 25+ Amateur “B” 17771 Kaw 636 William Curry                         5 13             13
8 16 24. 25+ Amateur “B” 15718 Hus 21 Peter Cook                     89 0             5 13 13
9 16 24. 25+ Amateur “B” 17262 Hon 208 Antonio Dacruz         6 0     9 0                 6 12 12
10 16 24. 25+ Amateur “B” 12809 Hon 29 Joseph Gluck                         8 10             10
16 16 24. 25+ Amateur “B” 12642 Yam 530 William Woodward         11 0             2 0             0
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
27. 25+ Expert “A”         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 17 27. 25+ Expert “A” 12834 Hon 591 Onorino Fascelli 2 16         1 17 4 14 5 26     3 15 5 13     101
2 17 27. 25+ Expert “A” 13587 Hon 21 Scott Edelstein         9 9 2 16 8 10     7 11             46
3 17 27. 25+ Expert “A” 3469 Suz 31a Barry Carsten                 1 17                 1 17 34
4 17 27. 25+ Expert “A” 9829 Suz 261 Michael Tippin Jr                 2 0     2 0 4 0 3 0 2 16 16
5 17 27. 25+ Expert “A” 13024 Hon 763 James R Henshaw 1 0                 6 0             3 15 15
6 17 27. 25+ Expert “A” 11476 Kaw 217 Michael Schalkoff         8 10                             10
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
22. Novice “C” 30+         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 18471 Kaw 214 Michael Christohpher     1 17     1 17 15 3         2 16 7 11 5 13 77
2 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 17884 Hon 7 Daniel Crosby 1 17     4 14                     3 15     46
3 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 18691 Ktm 834 Jeffrey Cooperstein                     9 18                 18
4 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 18468 Kaw 78 Timothy Mcpherson                 1 0     1 0     1 0 1 17 17
5 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 18816 Hon 75 Romulo Dos Santos                                     2 16 16
6 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 18410 Hus 180 Nathanael Contreras                 2 16                     16
7 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 17807 Yam 65 Eric Demair                 7 0     5 0 1 0 4 0 3 15 15
8 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 18461 Hus 985 Fernando Oliveira                 12 0                 4 14 14
9 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 18704 Hon 962 Chris Hoffman                     11 14                 14
10 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 17819 Hon 84 Vender Alves 2 0     7 0     20 0     7 0         6 12 12
11 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 17809 Suz 902 Steve Tvarok                                     7 11 11
12 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 18639 Kaw 817 Steven Stabile         88 0         89 0         88 0 8 10 10
13 18 22. Novice “C” 30+ 18433 Yam 44x Tim Waddington                 27 2                     2
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
25. Amateur “B” 30+         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 18501 Hon 808 Brett Reichard 3 15 6 12     2 16     4 28                 71
2 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 18464 Suz 926 Ronald Papasso 4 14 8 10     3 15 18 2             12 6 10 8 55
3 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 18647 Ktm 327 Sean Mccarthy                     3 30                 30
4 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 18827 Yam 8 John Burlew                         1 0     1 0 1 17 17
5 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 16910 Suz 67 Nathan Greiner 2 0     1 0     1 0     3 0     2 0 2 16 16
6 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 17262 Hon 208 Antonio Dacruz         8 0     16 0                 3 15 15
7 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 15112 Hon 12 Albin Jimenez                 5 0     9 0         4 14 14
8 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 5248 Yam 429 Jeffrey Mount                 6 0     6 0 2 0 7 0 5 13 13
9 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 18333 Hon 176 Jose Rodrigues                                     6 12 12
10 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 18463 Hon 808 Brett A Reichard                 10 0         3 0 8 0 7 11 11
11 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 16406 Suz 48 Michael Chiappetta Jr                                     8 10 10
12 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 15718 Hus 21 Peter Cook                     89 0             9 9 9
13 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 7979 Yam 614 Randy Munz                 17 0     10 0         11 7 7
14 19 25. Amateur “B” 30+ 17943 Hus 609 Joseph L Toscano Iii                 88 0     12 6             6
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
26. Senior Amateur “B” 40+         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 21 26. Senior Amateur “B” 40+ 4983 Ktm 177 Allan Duigon         4 14     5 13     4 14     2 16     57
2 21 26. Senior Amateur “B” 40+ 16910 Suz 67 Nathan Greiner         1 0     1 0     1 0     1 0 1 17 17
3 21 26. Senior Amateur “B” 40+ 18333 Hon 176 Jose Rodrigues                                     2 16 16
4 21 26. Senior Amateur “B” 40+ 16406 Suz 48 Michael Chiappetta Jr             1 0 3 0                 3 15 15
5 21 26. Senior Amateur “B” 40+ 18880 Kaw 318 Mark Lotz                                     4 14 14
6 21 26. Senior Amateur “B” 40+ 7504 Suz 69 John Kelly Jr                 9 0             5 0 5 13 13
7 21 26. Senior Amateur “B” 40+ 16849 Ktm 51x Mario Hilario                 14 0     11 0 2 0 7 0 6 12 12
8 21 26. Senior Amateur “B” 40+ 17994 Ktm 119 Nick Riviere                 8 10                     10
9 21 26. Senior Amateur “B” 40+ 18096 Yam 126 Daniel A Weber Sr         8 0     15 3                     3
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
29. Senior Expert “A” 40+         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 12216 Kaw 33 James Mcilvaine 1 17 2 16 3 15     3 15     5 13     3 15 2 16 107
2 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 3469 Suz 31a Barry Carsten         1 17     1 17     1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 102
3 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 6379 Suz 291 Chad Smith         9 9     2 16     4 14     2 16     55
4 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 7119 Hon 812 Brian Smith         11 7 1 17                     5 13 37
5 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 17493 Yam 8 Don Storms         5 13                     7 11     24
6 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 12604 Yam 50 Michael Biondo                 6 12             6 12     24
7 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 8468 Ktm 355 Mario Gagliardi                         7 0     4 0 3 15 15
8 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 7276 Yam 14p Wayne Powers         4 0     4 0     6 0     5 0 4 14 14
9 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 7308 Hon 629 Anthony Migliaccio                 5 13                     13
10 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 10819 Yam 235 Robert Quinn                                 8 0 6 12 12
11 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 12234 Hus 200 Rod Rames         6 12                             12
12 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 3512 Yam 45 Raymond Desiderio         7 0                 5 0     7 11 11
13 22 29. Senior Expert “A” 40+ 16962 Kaw 267 Frederick Genestra                             4 0     8 10 10
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
19. 250 Pro/Expert “A”         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 24 19. 250 Pro/Expert “A” 14174 Yam 48 Bryton Carroll 1 17     3 15     1 17 2 32             1 17 98
2 24 19. 250 Pro/Expert “A” 14068 Suz 31 Cory Carsten         4 14     2 16         2 16         46
3 24 19. 250 Pro/Expert “A” 14116 Hon 88 Tyler Myers                     3 30                 30
4 24 19. 250 Pro/Expert “A” 14061 Yam 26 Ryan Trevelise                                     2 16 16
5 24 19. 250 Pro/Expert “A” 12895 Hus 47 Michael Giovanniello         2 16                             16
6 24 19. 250 Pro/Expert “A” 12783 Ktm 175 Anthony Maladra         6 12                             12
7 24 19. 250 Pro/Expert “A” 11476 Kaw 217 Michael Schalkoff         14 4                             4
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
21. 25+ Novice “C”         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 16888 Hon 131 Gregory D Choborda         2 16     1 17     4 14     1 17     64
2 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 18428 Yam 273 Brit Williams 3 15     10 8     8 10             19 2     35
3 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 17884 Hon 7 Daniel Crosby 4 14     11 7                     6 12     33
4 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 18203 Hon 471 Scott Spies         15 0     3 0 1 0 3 0     4 0 1 17 17
5 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 13401 Hon 429 Mark Kennedy                                 9 0 2 16 16
6 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 17819 Hon 84 Vender Alves 5 0     6 0     20 0                 3 15 15
7 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 17207 Suz 259 Kyle Rogers         7 0     12 0                 4 14 14
8 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 18426 Ktm 213 Michael Ficco                 18 0             13 0 5 13 13
9 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 14486 Yam 23 Christopher Clayton                                     6 12 12
10 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 18879 Suz 748 Vito Poss                                     7 11 11
11 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 18639 Kaw 817 Steven Stabile                                 17 0 8 10 10
12 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 18399 Ktm 170 James Margetis                                 11 7     7
13 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 18410 Hus 180 Nathanael Contreras                 13 5                     5
14 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 18691 Ktm 834 Jeffrey Cooperstein                     16 4                 4
15 29 21. 25+ Novice “C” 18437 Hon 44 Richie Ramos                 15 3                     3
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
32. Women (14+)         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 51 32. Women (14+) 18473 Hon 222 Catherine Couse 2 16 2 16         2 16 3 30         3 15     93
2 51 32. Women (14+) 18121 Kaw 37 Jessica Wahl         1 17             3 15     5 13     45
3 51 32. Women (14+) 17370 Kaw 881 Madison Northrop                 5 13     5 13     6 12     38
4 51 32. Women (14+) 14055 Hon 92 Samantha Fritz                 1 17         2 16         33
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
28. Vet Expert “A” 30+         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 129 28. Vet Expert “A” 30+ 12834 Hon 591 Onorino Fascelli 1 17         1 17 2 16 1 34     3 15 3 15     114
2 129 28. Vet Expert “A” 30+ 3469 Suz 31a Barry Carsten         1 17     1 17     2 16 1 17 1 17 1 17 101
3 129 28. Vet Expert “A” 30+ 12216 Kaw 33 James Mcilvaine 2 16 2 16 3 15     9 9     9 9     6 12 3 15 92
4 129 28. Vet Expert “A” 30+ 13587 Hon 21 Scott Edelstein 3 15     2 16 2 16 7 11     6 12             70
5 129 28. Vet Expert “A” 30+ 6379 Suz 291 Chad Smith         5 13     5 13     7 11     4 14     51
6 129 28. Vet Expert “A” 30+ 7119 Hon 812 Brian Smith         7 11 3 15                     5 13 39
7 129 28. Vet Expert “A” 30+ 9829 Suz 261 Michael Tippin Jr                 3 0     4 0 2 0 2 0 2 16 16
8 129 28. Vet Expert “A” 30+ 8468 Ktm 355 Mario Gagliardi                         10 0         4 14 14
9 129 28. Vet Expert “A” 30+ 15380 Hus 294 Thomas Greenhoe                 11 7                     7
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
03. 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter 50cc         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 149 03. 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter 50cc 18795 Ktm 15 Gage Mcmaster 2 16 2 16     3 15 10 8 1 34 5 13     5 13 1 17 132
2 149 03. 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter 50cc 18174 Ktm 11 Tyler Sztancsik 4 14     3 15 2 16 3 15     2 16 1 17 2 16     109
3 149 03. 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter 50cc 18323 Yam 223 Hunter Clayton         9 9 6 12 15 3 3 30 8 10 16 2 9 9 4 14 89
4 149 03. 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter 50cc 18423 Ktm 617 Leland C Jones 5 13     2 16 1 17 4 14     3 15     12 6     81
5 149 03. 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter 50cc 18591 Yam 19 Jaylen Dixon             5 13     2 32                 45
6 149 03. 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter 50cc 18029 Cob 5 Kayky M De Pinho 1 17             2 16     9 9             42
7 149 03. 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter 50cc 17834 Hon 23 Travis Clayton             7 11             18 2 8 10 3 15 38
8 149 03. 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter 50cc 18832 Ktm 7 Gary Mcclister Jr                         7 0         2 16 16
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
01. 4-6 Stock 50cc         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 150 01. 4-6 Stock 50cc 18174 Ktm 11 Tyler Sztancsik 4 14 2 16 3 15 1 17 4 14     4 14 1 17 2 16     123
2 150 01. 4-6 Stock 50cc 18423 Ktm 617 Leland C Jones 2 16 3 15 4 14 2 16 5 13     5 13     5 13     100
3 150 01. 4-6 Stock 50cc 18795 Ktm 15 Gage Mcmaster                     1 34 9 9     7 11 1 17 71
4 150 01. 4-6 Stock 50cc 18323 Yam 223 Hunter Clayton 6 12 6 12         11 7     11 7         4 14 52
5 150 01. 4-6 Stock 50cc 17834 Hon 23 Travis Clayton 7 11 5 13                             2 16 40
6 150 01. 4-6 Stock 50cc 18029 Cob 5 Kayky M De Pinho 1 17             3 15     12 6             38
7 150 01. 4-6 Stock 50cc 18591 Yam 19 Jaylen Dixon                     2 32                 32
8 150 01. 4-6 Stock 50cc 18259 Cob 916 Shae Coffee     1 17 8 10                             27
9 150 01. 4-6 Stock 50cc 18832 Ktm 7 Gary Mcclister Jr                         10 0         3 15 15
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
02. 7-8 Stock 50cc         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 17948 Hus 117 Ian Cabal 2 16 1 17 4 14 1 17 3 15 1 34 6 12     2 16 1 17 158
2 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 18110 Ktm 51x Tanner Bernal 3 15 6 12 7 11 2 16     3 30     11 7 6 12 5 13 116
3 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 17717 Cob 805 Landon Palmer     3 15         4 14     8 10             39
4 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 17310 Cob 2 Kevyn De Pinho                 1 17     1 17             34
5 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 18417 Ktm 155 Liam Vernon                         13 5     7 11 4 14 30
6 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 18166 Kaw 25 Emily Lord 4 14 5 13                                 27
7 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 18485 Cob 2 Kevyn Dephino 1 17                                     17
8 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 18259 Cob 916 Shae Coffee                 8 10     11 7             17
9 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 18019 Cob 81 Wayne Powers Jr         1 0             5 0     1 0 2 16 16
10 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 17935 Cob 36 Griffyn W Alfalla                         2 16             16
11 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 17962 Cob 259 Brayden J Mallgren                         9 0         3 15 15
12 151 02. 7-8 Stock 50cc 18035 Cob 309 Rocco Restel                 7 11                     11
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
23. Senior Novice “C” 40+         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 18590 Kaw 82 Michael Krasznai 3 15 1 17 15 0 1 17 6 12     5 13         5 13 87
2 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 13219 Hon 829 Bruce Hirchak 2 16     13 5 2 16 8 10     6 12     6 12 6 12 83
3 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 18787 Yam 517 Bryan Foy                     2 32                 32
4 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 17851 Ktm 58 Bob Bill 1 17             5 13                     30
5 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 18816 Hon 75 Romulo Dos Santos                         2 0         1 17 17
6 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 17455 Yam 84l Robert Zimmer                 13 5             7 11     16
7 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 14281 Suz 21 Mark Taylor                         89 0     5 0 2 16 16
8 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 18461 Hus 985 Fernando Oliveira                 2 0                 3 15 15
9 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 17809 Suz 902 Steve Tvarok                                     4 14 14
10 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 17491 Yam 101 Mario Costagliola                 11 7                     7
11 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 15454 Yam 716 John Linstra                 12 6                     6
12 152 23. Senior Novice “C” 40+ 18433 Yam 44x Tim Waddington                 14 4                     4
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
30. Senior 45+         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 153 30. Senior 45+ 12216 Kaw 33 James Mcilvaine 1 17 1 17 2 16     2 16     2 16     1 17 1 17 116
2 153 30. Senior 45+ 5838 Suz 437 Chris Prenderville         6 12     5 13     7 11     4 14 4 14 64
3 153 30. Senior 45+ 12604 Yam 50 Michael Biondo         4 14     4 14     9 9     5 13     50
4 153 30. Senior 45+ 7308 Hon 629 Anthony Migliaccio         5 13     6 12     88 0             25
5 153 30. Senior 45+ 7276 Yam 14p Wayne Powers         3 0     1 0     3 0     2 0 2 16 16
6 153 30. Senior 45+ 10819 Yam 235 Robert Quinn                                 9 0 3 15 15
7 153 30. Senior 45+ 12234 Hus 200 Rod Rames 3 15                                     15
8 153 30. Senior 45+ 18880 Kaw 318 Mark Lotz                                     5 13 13
9 153 30. Senior 45+ 6315 Hon 901 Albert Perzan         9 0                     8 0 6 12 12
10 153 30. Senior 45+ 16849 Ktm 51x Mario Hilario                         10 0         7 11 11
11 153 30. Senior 45+ 18590 Kaw 82 Michael Krasznai         14 4                             4
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
20. Open Expert “A”         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 154 20. Open Expert “A” 14174 Yam 48 Bryton Carroll 1 17     5 13     2 16 3 30             2 16 92
2 154 20. Open Expert “A” 12834 Hon 591 Onorino Fascelli 5 13         1 17     4 28                 58
3 154 20. Open Expert “A” 14068 Suz 31 Cory Carsten         6 12     3 15         1 17         44
4 154 20. Open Expert “A” 13578 Hon 89 Ricci Randanella 3 15 1 17 7 11                             43
5 154 20. Open Expert “A” 15828 Suz 744 Thomas Giambrone                                 5 13 5 13 26
6 154 20. Open Expert “A” 14116 Hon 88 Tyler Myers         31 2     88 0 6 24                 26
7 154 20. Open Expert “A” 12895 Hus 47 Michael Giovanniello 2 16     24 2                             18
8 154 20. Open Expert “A” 12783 Ktm 175 Anthony Maladra         13 5                     6 12     17
9 154 20. Open Expert “A” 12609 Hus 489 Jesse Pierce         2 0     1 0             1 0 1 17 17
10 154 20. Open Expert “A” 14061 Yam 26 Ryan Trevelise                                     3 15 15
11 154 20. Open Expert “A” 14278 Yam 77 Jason Schoepfer 6 12     18 2                             14
12 154 20. Open Expert “A” 13024 Hon 763 James R Henshaw                     2 0             4 14 14
13 154 20. Open Expert “A” 15595 Hon 35 Cole Schilling         21 2                             2
14 154 20. Open Expert “A” 5257 Kaw 11 Austin Walker         22 2                             2
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
18. Open Amateur “B”         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 14061 Yam 26 Ryan Trevelise 2 16 1 17 1 17     1 17     2 16     1 17     100
2 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 13558 Yam 23 Tyler Carr 8 10 88 0         3 15 2 32 10 8     4 14 1 17 96
3 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 15117 Suz 199 Alexander Infurna     5 13 3 15     12 6     23 2     6 12 2 16 64
4 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 14769 Suz 586 Kevin Quigley                     3 30                 30
5 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 14212 Yam 390 Max Amato 6 12             5 13     88 0             25
6 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 18608 Ktm 119 Noah Palmer                     6 24                 24
7 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 17423 Yam 479 Matthew Wahl         7 11     9 9     16 2     88 0     22
8 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 18071 Yam 222 Luiz Tonini                         8 10     9 9     19
9 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 16594 Hon xx J Ryder Fox         2 16             88 0             16
10 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 16008 Hon 55 Eric Romano                                     3 15 15
11 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 16251 Hon 57 Edward Demille 5 13                                     13
12 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 14509 Yam 41 Brad Bicsak                             6 12         12
13 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 14461 Kaw 71 Ayden Nyland                         6 12             12
14 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 15890 Kaw 338 Joshua C Mcginnis                         7 11             11
15 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 16111 Hon 7x Mathew Smith 9 9                                     9
16 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 13356 Hon 55z Zachary Bassista         9 9                             9
17 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 5365 Yam 22 Carmen Cordero Jr                 13 5     18 2             7
18 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 15827 Yam 244 Sam Messler                         17 2             2
19 155 18. Open Amateur “B” 6883 Yam 177j Leonard Jastrzembski Ii                         19 2             2
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
16. Open Novice “C”         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18391 Yam 13x James J Ernst 3 15 3 15 6 12 1 17 17 2 4 28 18 2     8 10 6 12 113
2 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18092 Kaw 226 Chase Waddington         18 2     15 3 3 30 17 2     3 15 7 11 63
3 156 16. Open Novice “C” 17377 Oth 143 Kenny Hutt         10 8     3 15             2 16 3 15 54
4 156 16. Open Novice “C” 17248 Yam 12 Mark Goldbeck 5 13 4 14 21 2     8 10                     39
5 156 16. Open Novice “C” 14242 Yam 61 Tyler Nichols                                 1 17 2 16 33
6 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18525 Yam 211 Luis Feiso 9 9                     14 4     12 6 5 13 32
7 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18649 Hon 420 Jake Cudeyro                     6 24                 24
8 156 16. Open Novice “C” 17693 Hon 523 Ceiran Cocchi 1 17                                     17
9 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18364 Yam 523 Joseph Romeo                                     1 17 17
10 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18448 Hus 311 Jack Boylan                 26 2 25 4 23 2     10 8     16
11 156 16. Open Novice “C” 15050 Suz 927 Thomas Urban             3 15                         15
12 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18399 Ktm 170 James Margetis     6 12                         19 2     14
13 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18246 Ktm 923 Vincent Telleri         13 0     2 0     7 0     88 0 4 14 14
14 156 16. Open Novice “C” 17884 Hon 7 Daniel Crosby 7 11     19 2                             13
15 156 16. Open Novice “C” 17857 Ktm 2 Tanner Bill 6 12                                     12
16 156 16. Open Novice “C” 17527 Hus 21 Harrison Haber                                 15 3 9 9 12
17 156 16. Open Novice “C” 17245 Hus 888 Sam Northrop                                 6 12     12
18 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18424 Yam 73 Sean Mcbride                 13 5             11 7     12
19 156 16. Open Novice “C” 16888 Hon 131 Gregory D Choborda         8 10     23 2                     12
20 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18876 Kaw 97 Fabricio J Defreanca                                     8 10 10
21 156 16. Open Novice “C” 17994 Ktm 119 Nick Riviere 10 8                                     8
22 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18197 Ktm 18 Albert W Haberle Iv                         10 8             8
23 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18427 Hon 114 Christopher Oakes                 18 2 89 0 21 2     14 4     8
24 156 16. Open Novice “C” 17207 Suz 259 Kyle Rogers         16 0                         10 8 8
25 156 16. Open Novice “C” 18428 Yam 273 Brit Williams                                 16 2     2
26 156 16. Open Novice “C” 15643 Yam 504 Jason Baughman                 22 2                     2
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
10. Supermini 12-16         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 194 10. Supermini 12-16 18030 Kaw 20 Shane Emmons 8 10 5 13 7 11 2 16 4 14 3 30 12 6 3 15 8 10 5 13 138
2 194 10. Supermini 12-16 15398 Kaw 201 Kashon Cross     2 16 3 15             6 12     3 15 1 17 75
3 194 10. Supermini 12-16 17826 Kaw 61 Yohannan Cuadra 4 14 4 14                 7 11     5 13 2 16 68
4 194 10. Supermini 12-16 18133 Kaw 38 Nicholas Cardoza 7 11 3 15 6 12 1 17                         55
5 194 10. Supermini 12-16 15884 Kaw 411 Nicholas D Romano 1 17 8 10         8 10     2 16             53
6 194 10. Supermini 12-16 18519 Ktm 102 Edward Colby Jr 9 9                 7 22                 31
7 194 10. Supermini 12-16 17873 Hon 24 Travis Green                 2 16         4 14         30
8 194 10. Supermini 12-16 18321 Hon 87 David Venezia         10 8     9 9     88 0         6 12 29
9 194 10. Supermini 12-16 18699 Yam 328 Ezra Fresquez                     5 26                 26
10 194 10. Supermini 12-16 17067 Kaw 37 Joseph Rainone         88 0                     1 17     17
11 194 10. Supermini 12-16 17098 Ktm 114 Brandon Nolan                                 4 0 3 15 15
12 194 10. Supermini 12-16 14210 Kaw 19 Daniel Congdon                         3 15             15
13 194 10. Supermini 12-16 18847 Ktm 323 Jesse Meinhart 5 0 7 0 9 0 3 0 7 0 4 0 11 0     9 0 4 14 14
14 194 10. Supermini 12-16 18121 Kaw 37 Jessica Wahl                                 6 12     12
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
04. Open 4-8, 50cc         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 17948 Hus 117 Ian Cabal 2 16 1 17 2 16 1 17 2 16     3 15     2 16 1 17 130
2 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 18110 Ktm 51x Tanner Bernal 4 14 4 14 9 9 2 16     2 32     10 8 12 6 5 13 112
3 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 17717 Cob 805 Landon Palmer                 4 14 3 30 17 2             46
4 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 18259 Cob 916 Shae Coffee     3 15 8 10     6 12     14 4             41
5 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 18417 Ktm 155 Liam Vernon         11 7             15 3     14 4 4 14 28
6 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 17310 Cob 2 Kevyn De Pinho                 1 17     7 11             28
7 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 18029 Cob 5 Kayky M De Pinho 5 13             9 9                     22
8 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 18423 Ktm 617 Leland C Jones 7 11                     19 2     13 5     18
9 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 18485 Cob 2 Kevyn Dephino 1 17                                     17
10 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 17935 Cob 36 Griffyn W Alfalla                         2 16             16
11 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 18019 Cob 81 Wayne Powers Jr         1 0             4 0     1 0 2 16 16
12 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 17962 Cob 259 Brayden J Mallgren                         9 0         3 15 15
13 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 18174 Ktm 11 Tyler Sztancsik                             13 5 10 8     13
14 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 18425 Ktm 982 James Gleason                         20 0         6 12 12
15 277 04. Open 4-8, 50cc 18035 Cob 309 Rocco Restel                 8 10                     10
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
31. Masters 50+         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 349 31. Masters 50+ 3469 Suz 31a Barry Carsten         1 17             1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 85
2 349 31. Masters 50+ 5838 Suz 437 Chris Prenderville                 3 15     2 16     4 14 2 16 61
3 349 31. Masters 50+ 17493 Yam 8 Don Storms         2 16                     3 15     31
4 349 31. Masters 50+ 12234 Hus 200 Rod Rames 2 16     3 15                             31
5 349 31. Masters 50+ 17994 Ktm 119 Nick Riviere 4 14     17 2     88 0                     16
6 349 31. Masters 50+ 9006 Yam 96 William Sargent 3 15                                     15
7 349 31. Masters 50+ 3512 Yam 45 Raymond Desiderio         4 0                 3 0     3 15 15
8 349 31. Masters 50+ 18481 Suz 11x Joe Giambrone 7 0                             9 0 4 14 14
9 349 31. Masters 50+ 17851 Ktm 58 Bob Bill 5 13                                     13
10 349 31. Masters 50+ 16339 Hon 2x Steve Passalacqua                                 10 0 5 13 13
11 349 31. Masters 50+ 6315 Hon 901 Albert Perzan         8 0     7 0             8 0 6 12 12
12 349 31. Masters 50+ 16849 Ktm 51x Mario Hilario                 8 0     8 0 2 0 11 0 7 11 11
13 349 31. Masters 50+ 18096 Yam 126 Daniel A Weber Sr         16 2     88 0                     2
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17873 Hon 24 Travis Green 1 17 6 12 2 16 1 17     2 32         2 16 2 16 126
2 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17355 Ktm 28 Grant Getz 4 14 10 8 7 11 3 15 8 10 5 26     5 13 9 9 5 13 119
3 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17827 Kaw 9 Michael Cuadra 5 13 9 9 6 12 2 16     7 22     4 14 6 12 7 11 109
4 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17343 Ktm 62 Klark Robbins 2 16     3 15     2 16 89 0         4 14 4 14 75
5 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 18450 Hus 16 Robert C Weiss Jr     13 5         13 5 4 28     6 12     8 10 60
6 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17408 Kaw 804 Jaden Palmer                 3 15 1 34 8 10             59
7 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 18508 Ktm 316 Christian Garrison 3 15 5 13 15 3     9 9         11 7         47
8 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 18163 Kaw 712 Landon Schofield                 12 6 8 20 88 0 8 10 16 2 12 6 44
9 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17366 Ktm 10g Gavin Mcfarland 7 11         5 13 5 13                     37
10 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 15884 Kaw 411 Nicholas D Romano 8 10 11 7                 1 17             34
11 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 18518 Kaw 312 Casey Clark 6 12 12 6 14 4                             22
12 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17098 Ktm 114 Brandon Nolan         1 0             10 0     1 0 1 17 17
13 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17156 Kaw 129 Justin Mallgren                         18 0         3 15 15
14 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17931 Kaw 500 Noah Vos                                     6 12 12
15 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17067 Kaw 37 Joseph Rainone         88 0             7 11             11
16 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 18502 Yam 512 Jayden Gomez 9 9     88 0                             9
17 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17398 Ktm 575 Johnathan Yorke         11 0                         9 9 9
18 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 18354 Cob 185 John D Luna Jr                                 13 0 10 8 8
19 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 18875 Kaw 199 Michael Fahmie         16 0                         11 7 7
20 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 18416 Ktm 8x Kaiden Lindsay                                 14 0 13 5 5
21 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 17755 Ktm 115 Liam Dudley                                     14 4 4
22 390 07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-13 18496 Yam 36 Dalton Robbins                                     15 3 3
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 18450 Hus 16 Robert C Weiss Jr     12 6     2 16 4 14 6 24     4 14     3 15 89
2 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 17350 Kaw 21m Gavin Getz             3 15 6 12 5 26     6 12 11 7 6 12 84
3 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 17408 Kaw 804 Jaden Palmer     2 16         1 17 1 34 6 12             79
4 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 17794 Ktm 227 Tyler Plummer 3 15 5 13         5 13 9 18         10 8 7 11 78
5 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 18518 Kaw 312 Casey Clark 4 14 10 8 8 10                             32
6 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 17105 Kaw 10g Julia Lord 5 13 11 7                                 20
7 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 17156 Kaw 129 Justin Mallgren                         15 0         1 17 17
8 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 18847 Ktm 323 Jesse Meinhart 1 0 9 0 7 0 1 0 8 0 3 0 20 0     6 0 2 16 16
9 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 17931 Kaw 500 Noah Vos                                 9 0 4 14 14
10 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 18875 Kaw 199 Michael Fahmie         10 0                         5 13 13
11 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 18502 Yam 512 Jayden Gomez                                 7 11     11
12 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 15884 Kaw 411 Nicholas D Romano                 7 11                     11
13 391 08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc 18508 Ktm 316 Christian Garrison                         11 7             7
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
Open Two-Stroke (14+)         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 481 Open Two-Stroke (14+) 14769 Suz 586 Kevin Quigley         6 12     13 5     4 14     6 12 2 16 59
2 481 Open Two-Stroke (14+) 18133 Kaw 38 Nicholas Cardoza                 10 8     5 13             21
3 481 Open Two-Stroke (14+) 14718 Ktm 47 Deegan Harper         1 0     5 0     9 0         1 17 17
4 481 Open Two-Stroke (14+) 14174 Yam 48 Bryton Carroll 2 16                                     16
5 481 Open Two-Stroke (14+) 17245 Hus 888 Sam Northrop         3 15                             15
6 481 Open Two-Stroke (14+) 15191 Hus 68s Nate Moen                             2 0 2 0 3 15 15
7 481 Open Two-Stroke (14+) 18399 Ktm 170 James Margetis     4 14                                 14
8 481 Open Two-Stroke (14+) 18393 Yam 624 Russell Difalco                             5 0     4 14 14
9 481 Open Two-Stroke (14+) 16888 Hon 131 Gregory D Choborda                                 7 11     11
10 481 Open Two-Stroke (14+) 17857 Ktm 2 Tanner Bill                 9 9                     9
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
Youth Bike Beginner 65/85 9-15         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 482 Youth Bike Beginner 65/85 9-15 18450 Hus 16 Robert C Weiss Jr     2 16     1 17                         33
2 482 Youth Bike Beginner 65/85 9-15 17350 Kaw 21m Gavin Getz 2 16 3 15                                 31
3 482 Youth Bike Beginner 65/85 9-15 18496 Yam 36 Dalton Robbins 1 17                                     17
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
Adult Bike Beginner (14+)         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 483 Adult Bike Beginner (14+) 18510 Hon 929 Zachary Nevins 2 16 5 13     1 17     4 28     2 16 1 17     107
2 483 Adult Bike Beginner (14+) 18787 Yam 517 Bryan Foy                     3 30                 30
3 483 Adult Bike Beginner (14+) 18697 Hon 127 Jake Pallas                     8 20                 20
4 483 Adult Bike Beginner (14+) 18590 Kaw 82 Michael Krasznai     4 14                                 14
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 18197 Ktm 18 Albert W Haberle Iv 3 15 7 11     1 17 3 15 2 32 11 7         3 15 112
2 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 17332 Yam 125 Zachary Smith         5 13 2 16 2 16     12 6     2 16 4 14 81
3 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 18133 Kaw 38 Nicholas Cardoza 11 7 5 13 9 9 5 13 5 13 8 20 16 2             77
4 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 15643 Yam 504 Jason Baughman 5 13 3 15     4 14         13 5     6 12 5 13 72
5 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 16964 Ktm 734 Craig Dunn 4 14     6 12         5 26         11 7     59
6 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 17245 Hus 888 Sam Northrop         1 17         3 30                 47
7 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 15373 Yam 56 Thomas Barry                     4 28         9 9     37
8 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 15092 Ktm 88 Travis Randanella 2 16                     7 11             27
9 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 18424 Yam 73 Sean Mcbride 6 12 8 10     89 0                         22
10 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 15398 Kaw 201 Kashon Cross                                 8 10 6 12 22
11 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 17829 Yam 40 Elijah Cuadra 9 9     10 8                             17
12 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 14718 Ktm 47 Deegan Harper         4 0     7 0     4 0     1 0 1 17 17
13 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 15191 Hus 68s Nate Moen                                 4 0 2 16 16
14 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 18699 Yam 328 Ezra Fresquez                     10 16                 16
15 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 18372 Yam 10c Dennis Carey             3 15                         15
16 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 17826 Kaw 61 Yohannan Cuadra         7 11                             11
17 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 18321 Hon 87 David Venezia                 8 10     88 0             10
18 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 17527 Hus 21 Harrison Haber         14 4             19 2             6
19 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 17658 Yam 903 Christian Cardinale         13 5                             5
20 497 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Stroke 2 18030 Kaw 20 Shane Emmons                         18 2             2
District 2 MX Series Final 2018 Points         Round 1 – Field of Dreams 4/8/18 Round 2 – Pagoda 4/15/18 Round 3 – Raceway Park 6/24/18 Round 4 – Field of Dreams 7/1/18 Round 5 – Raceway Park 8/26/18 Round 6 – Wildwood 10/14/18 Round 7 – Raceway Park 10/21/18 Round 8 – Walden 10/28/18 Round 9 – Raceway Park 11/4/18 Round 10 – Raceway Park 11/11/18  
Girls (9-13) 1         Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned  
1 499 Girls (9-13) 1 17105 Kaw 10g Julia Lord 1 17 1 17 3 15 1 17     1 34     1 17 1 17     134